Att

76

Yd

340

AVG

4.5

TD

1

FPts

53.5
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CLEL 17-270.00
2CLEW 27-190.00
3CLEW 17-160.00
4HOUW 17-1014400000004000000.40
5HOUL 20-2522100000002000000.20
6CLEL 17-240.00
7CLEW 6-33155050438.60058000005.80
8CLEL 10-2011373.4050244.80161000005.10
9CLEL 12-3013282.2010131301-141000002.10
10CLEL 12-1319904.7020199.5001090000010.90
11CLEW 14-10211155.5120199.5001341000019.40
12CLEL 20-233165.3010440020000002.00
13CLEL 10-24122050285.60030000003.00
14CLEL 3-1423115.5000000031000003.10
15CLEL 17-2000001033003000000.30
16CLEL 14-2000001012120012000001.20
17CLEL 9-130.00
Season  5-12763404.512301657.202-15051000053.50