Rec

55

Yd

790

AVG

14.4

TD

6

FPts

180.9
Game2006 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1WASL 16-193289.3030692300970000012.70
2WASL 10-27119190406917.200880000012.80
3WASW 31-15122060508.300520000011.20
4WASW 36-3000004013834.5301383000035.80
5WASL 3-1900003039130039000006.90
6WASL 22-2523316.5050501001830000015.30
7WASL 22-36000030206.70020000005.00
8WAS
BYE
9WAS
DAL 
W 22-190.00
10WASL 3-27000030175.70017000004.70
11WAS
@TB 
L 17-200.00
12WAS
CAR 
W 17-130000301240112000004.90
13WASL 14-2400007012317.6101231000025.30
14WASL 19-2100002034170034000005.40
15WASW 16-100000303712.310371000012.70
16WASL 31-37000030299.70029000005.90
17WASL 28-3400006010317.2101031000022.30
Season  5-1178211.7055079014.46287260000180.90