Att

181

Yd

771

AVG

4.3

TD

4

FPts

108.1
Game2013 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1HOUW 31-289556.102073.50062000006.20
2HOUW 30-2499310.303082.7001010000010.10
3HOUL 9-30936403072.30043000004.30
4HOUL 20-237446.30101101-145000002.50
5HOUL 3-34728402012601-140000002.00
6HOUL 13-3810121.2130165.30028100008.80
7HOU
@KC 
L 16-1715503.302052.50055000005.50
8HOU
BYE
9HOU
IND 
L 24-2722813.7010-2-20079000007.90
10HOUL 24-2715563.703082.70064000006.40
11HOUL 23-2819884.6040297.2011170000010.70
12HOUL 6-13710.1050265.20027000002.70
13HOUL 31-34221024.630000001023000028.20
14HOUL 20-2714533.802031.50056000005.60
15HOUL 3-2516724.5030206.70292000007.20
16HOU
DEN 
L 13-370.00
17HOUL 10-160.00
Season  2-141817714.343401404.105-291140000108.10