Rec

4

Yd

35

AVG

8.8

TD

1

FPts

9.5
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYGL 17-2400001066006000000.60
2NYGW 41-340.00
3NYGW 36-700000000000000000.00
4NYGL 17-1900001066106100006.60
5NYGW 41-2700001077007000000.70
6NYGW 26-30.00
7NYGW 27-2300000000000000000.00
8NYGW 29-240.00
9NYG
PIT 
L 20-240.00
10NYGL 13-3100000000000000000.00
11NYG
BYE
12NYGW 38-100.00
13NYGL 16-1700001016160016000001.60
14NYGW 52-270.00
15NYGL 0-3400000000000000000.00
16NYGL 14-3300000000000000000.00
17NYGW 42-70.00
Season  9-7000040358.81035100009.50