1234T
Bills     14
Jets     16
Final  C. Pennington 19.2, D. Bledsoe 18.35, L. Fletcher 15

 Bills Passing

PlayerStats Week 5Fantasy
Name%YdTDINTFPts
Drew Bledsoe QB16/291972118

 Bills Rushing

 AttYdAVGTD 
Drew Bledsoe QB252.5018
Willis McGahee RB8425.204
Travis Henry RB12332.803
Daimon Shelton RB00002

 Bills Receiving

 RecYdAVGTD 
Lee Evans WR14646113
Mark Campbell TE1161618
Eric Moulds WR654905
Willis McGahee RB12204
Bobby Shaw WR33712.304
Daimon Shelton RB2221102
Tim Euhus TE2201002
Ryan Neufeld TE00000
 

 Bills Returning

 KRYdPRYd 
Buffalo Bills TM3691611
Terrence McGee DB3690010
Nate Clements DB00165
 

 Bills Misc

 FumLostOwnFR 
Drew Bledsoe QB000118
Buffalo Bills TM000111
Pierson Prioleau DB00015

 Bills Defense

 TcklINTSackFF 
London Fletcher LB2100015
Buffalo Bills TM7812211
Terrence McGee DB1000010
Aaron Schobel DL50118
Jeff Posey LB51006
Eric Moulds WR10005
Pierson Prioleau DB70005
Nate Clements DB40015
Sam Adams DL50004
Kevin Thomas DB50004
Chris Kelsay DL20103
Takeo Spikes LB50002
Rashad Baker DB10001
Mario Haggan LB10001
Ron Edwards DL10001
Josh Stamer LB10001
Ryan Denney DL30001
Ryan Neufeld TE10000

 Bills Kicking

 FGAttXPAtt 
Rian Lindell K00222

 Bills Defense

 TcklINTSackFF 
Buffalo Bills TM7812211

 Jets Passing

PlayerStatsFantasy
Name%YdTDINTFPts
Chad Pennington QB31/423041119

 Jets Rushing

 AttYdAVGTD 
Curtis Martin RB22773.5010
Santana Moss WR18807
Jerald Sowell RB00003
LaMont Jordan RB00000

 Jets Receiving

 RecYdAVGTD 
Curtis Martin RB6233.8010
Wayne Chrebet WR89011.209
Chris Baker TE3331117
Santana Moss WR2623107
Justin McCareins WR2321603
Jerald Sowell RB7314.403
Anthony Becht TE2201002
Jonathan Carter WR1131301
Jerricho Cotchery WR00000

 Jets Returning

 KRYdPRYd 
New York Jets TM24334010
Santana Moss WR002397
Justin McCareins WR00113
LaMont Jordan RB243000

 Jets Misc

 FumLostOwnFR 
Chad Pennington QB100019
Curtis Martin RB000110
Chris Baker TE1-11007

 Jets Defense

 TcklINTSackFF 
John Abraham LB603012
Curtis Martin RB100010
New York Jets TM6014010
Wayne Chrebet WR10009
Jonathan Vilma LB70108
David Barrett DB80006
Donnie Abraham DB60005
Erik Coleman DB80005
James Reed DL30003
Shaun Ellis DL30003
Eric Barton LB30002
Terrell Buckley DB01002
Victor Hobson LB60002
Jason Ferguson DL20002
Dewayne Robertson DL10001
Reggie Tongue DB30001
Jerricho Cotchery WR20000
 

 Jets Kicking

 FGAttXPAtt 
Doug Brien K341110

 Jets Defense

 TcklINTSackFF 
New York Jets TM6014010