Carson Palmer
Team
 Arizona Cardinals
Position
QB
Age
34 years old
Height
6' 5"
Weight
235 lbs
College
USC
Draft
2003, Bengals, 1st pick in the 1st round (1st overall)
% Own
68%
Owner
Traded For, Week 8 2010 History
News
Carson Palmer Fantasy News
Action
Locked

%

60.9

Yd

2,897

TD

18

Rat

77.3

FPts

195
Game2004 PassingRushingFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultCmpAtt%YdAVGTDINTRatAttYdAVGTDPts
1CINL 24-31182766.72489.221105.22105020.92
2CINW 16-13213855.31473.90153.300003.88
3CINL 9-23255248.13166.10343.412204.84
4CINL 17-28203754.11644.412-152.111108.66
5CIN
BYE
6CINL 17-34203655.61484.11163.200009.92
7CINW 23-10122157.11989.41185400011.92
8CINL 20-27203655.62476.90165.400005.88
9CINW 26-3213265.62126.61094.8210.5120.58
10CINW 17-10243961.52175.61263.72-3-1.5010.38
11CINL 14-191325521656.621-182.9000016.60
12CIN
CLE 
W 58-48222975.92518.743101.42105029.04
13CINW 27-26293680.638210.631-1127.1273.5031.98
14CINL 28-351824752028.421-1110.12199.5020.68
15CIN
BUF 
L 17-330.00
16CIN
NYG 
W 23-220.00
17CINW 38-100.00
Season  8-826343260.92,8976.71818-477.318472.61195.28