Philadelphia Eagles
Position
TM
% Own
20%
Owner
History
News
Philadelphia Eagles Fantasy News
Action
Locked

INT

8

Sack

30

TD

0

Pts

444

Yd

5,491

FPts

64
Game2012 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
1PHIW 17-1664060446421000101691021018.00
3PHIL 6-27660160135303000032718212924.00
5PHIL 14-16650130155000000051615163432.00
9PHIL 13-28130200223902320022818223717.00
11PHIL 6-31800280144602100013127313610.00
13PHIL 33-386501041124802000013827324175.00
14PHIW 23-21880350105002000092118213142.00
17PHIL 7-4210004018430100003423642397-4.00
Total  2-6541022611083754145200342191681952,70534.00
Season  1,2590310117976383012500754443454025,49164.00