Philadelphia Eagles
Position
TM
% Own
15%
Owner
History
News
Philadelphia Eagles Fantasy News
Action
Locked

INT

8

Sack

30

TD

0

Pts

444

Yd

5,491

FPts

64
Game2012 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
1PHIW 17-166406046421000101691021018.00
3PHIL 6-276601605303000032718212924.00
5PHIL 14-166501305000000051615163432.00
9PHIL 13-281302003902320022818223717.00
11PHIL 6-318002804602100013127313610.00
13PHIL 33-3865010414802000013827324175.00
14PHIW 23-218803505002000092118213142.00
17PHIL 7-42100040430100003423642397-4.00
Total  2-6541022613754145200342191681952,70534.00
Season  1,2590310176383012500754443454025,49164.00