Rec

64

Yd

626

AVG

9.8

TD

4

FPts

150
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1TENL 13-3400005377.40037000008.70
2TENL 10-3800002241210241000010.40
3TENW 44-4100007415.901-141000009.10
4TENL 14-38000044611.510461000014.60
5TENL 7-3000009667.300660000015.60
6TENW 26-23000067111.800710000013.10
7TENW 35-3400003196.30019000004.90
Total  3-40000363048.421-13042000076.40
Season  1440646269.841-163040000149.70