Rec

64

Yd

626

AVG

9.8

TD

4

FPts

149.7
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1TENL 13-34000050377.40037000008.70
2TENL 10-38000020241210241000010.40
3TENW 44-41000070415.901-141000009.10
4TENL 14-380000404611.510461000014.60
5TENL 7-30000090667.300660000015.60
6TENW 26-230000607111.800710000013.10
7TENW 35-34000030196.30019000004.90
Total  3-400003603048.421-13042000076.40
Season  14406406269.841-163040000149.70