Rec

64

Yd

737

AVG

11.5

TD

5

FPts

166
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CINL 13-440000330100030000006.00
2CINW 34-2700004379.20037000008.40
3CINW 38-31000056412.810641000017.40
4CINW 27-1000005479.40047000009.70
5CINL 13-1700005601200600000011.00
6CINL 24-34000036822.710681000015.80
7CINL 17-2400003196.30019000004.90
8CIN
BYE
9CINL 23-310000610818001080000016.80
10CINW 31-130000315510151000010.50
11CINW 28-6000066911.501690000012.90
12CINW 34-10000044110.210411000014.10
Total  6-500004755811.94155840000127.50
Season  00006473711.552-173750000166.40