Rec

65

Yd

1,128

AVG

17.4

TD

4

FPts

138.8
Game2013 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
12BALW 19-300002074370074000007.40
13BALW 22-200000609315.510931000015.30
14BALW 29-2600001011110111000002.10
15BALW 18-160000406917.20069000006.90
16BALL 7-4100003069230069000006.90
17BALL 17-340000302790027000002.70
Total  4-2000019034318.1113431000041.30
Season  00006501,12817.4411,12840000138.80