Tckl

22

INT

0

Sack

5

TD

0

FPts

30
Game2014 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1NYGL 14-3500000101000003.00
2NYGL 14-2500001201000004.00
3NYGW 30-1700000300000003.00
4NYGW 45-1400000000000010.00
5NYGW 30-2000000200000002.00
6NYGL 0-270.00
7NYGL 21-3100000100000001.00
8NYG
BYE
9NYGL 24-4000000301100007.00
10NYGL 17-3800003201000004.00
11NYGL 10-1600000201000004.00
12NYGL 28-3100000100000001.00
13NYGL 24-2500000100000001.00
14NYGW 36-70.00
15NYG
WAS 
W 24-130.00
16NYGW 37-270.00
17NYG
PHI 
L 26-340.00
Season  6-100000418051000130.00