Rec

19

Yd

256

AVG

13.5

TD

0

FPts

28.8
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1PHIW 17-1600001010100010000601.00
2PHIW 24-23166010131300190001001.90
3PHIL 6-270000508416.801-1840001606.40
4PHI
NYG P
W 19-171-1-101017170016000301.60
5PHI
@PIT P
L 14-16000000000000001300.00
6PHI
DET OUT
L 23-260.00
7PHI
BYE
8PHI
ATL OUT
L 17-300.00
9PHIL 13-28000000000000002000.00
10PHIL 23-3800001032320032000403.20
11PHIL 6-31000010212100210002802.10
12PHIL 22-30000020136.500130003201.30
13PHIL 33-380000101313001310010417.30
14PHIW 23-21000020201001-1200003500.00
15PHIL 13-3400000000000000600.00
16PHIL 20-27000030258.300250001002.50
17PHIL 7-42177010880015000401.50
Season  4-123124019025613.502-2268100291128.80