Joe Flacco
Team
 Baltimore Ravens
Position
QB
Age
29 years old
Height
6' 6"
Weight
238 lbs
College
Delaware
Draft
2008, Ravens, 18th pick in the 1st round (18th overall)
Inj
Probable 
% Own
62%
Owner
Drafted 8.9 (93rd overall), Preseason 2011 History
News
Joe Flacco Fantasy News
Rank
15-20
Action
Locked

%

57.6

Yd

3,610

TD

20

Rat

80.9

FPts

252
Game2011 PassingRushingFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultCmpAtt%YdAVGTDINTRatAttYdAVGTDPts
3BALW 37-7274856.23898.130103.68273.4038.15
8BALW 30-27315160.83366.601724153.8016.30
20BALL 20-23223661.13068.52195.44276.8025.00
6BALW 29-14203360.63059.20178.53-1-0.3118.15
9BALW 23-20284759.63006.41085.4000020.00
11BALW 31-241727632701021105.53-2-0.7018.30
10BALL 17-22295255.82554.91167.4284017.55
14BALW 24-10233174.22277.321102.5000017.35
15BALL 14-34233467.62266.62281.311212016.50
1BALW 35-7172958.62247.730117.6000023.20
2BALL 13-26153246.91976.21251.200008.85
19BALW 20-13142751.91766.52097.12-1-0.5015.70
4BALW 34-17103132.31635.301-137.43-3-103.85
12BALW 16-6152365.2161710100.1620.3012.25
13BALW 24-10102343.51586.90066.94-1-0.205.80
7BALL 7-12213855.31373.6116100007.05
16BALW 20-14112445.81325.52173.64307.5017.60
17BALW 24-16151978.91306.810112.7111010.60
5BAL
BYE
Season  13-534860557.54,0926.82413-182.5451142.51292.20