A. J. Green
Team
 Cincinnati Bengals
Position
WR
Age
26 years old
Height
6' 4"
Weight
207 lbs
College
Georgia
Draft
2011, Bengals, 4th pick in the 1st round (4th overall)
% Own
97%
Owner
Drafted 2.4 (16th overall), Week 1 2014 History
News
A. J. Green Fantasy News
Rank
20-51
Action
Locked

Rec

61

Yd

959

AVG

15.7

TD

6

FPts

191
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CINW 23-161550613121.8101361000025.60
2CIN
ATL 
W 24-100.00
3CINW 33-70000610217001020000016.20
4CIN
BYE
5CIN
@NE 
L 17-43000058116.211-1811000017.10
6CIN
CAR 
T 37-370.00
7CINL 0-270.00
8CIN
BAL 
W 27-240.00
9CINW 33-231-3-3034414.711411000012.10
10CINL 3-2400003237.70023000005.30
11CINW 27-100000612721.2101271000024.70
12CINW 22-1300001212110.1001210000024.10
13CINW 14-13000045714.210571000016.70
14CINL 21-4200001122420.4102241000039.40
15CINW 30-000005499.80049000009.90
16CIN
DEN Thu 2:30
17CIN
@PIT Tue 7:00
Total  9-4-122106195915.762-196160000191.10
Season  22106195915.762-196160000191.10