Greg Hardy
Team
 Carolina Panthers
Position
DL
Age
26 years old
Height
6' 4"
Weight
277 lbs
College
Mississippi
Draft
2010, Panthers, 6th pick in the 6th round (175th overall)
% Own
79%
Owner
Claimed, Week 14 2012 History
News
Greg Hardy Fantasy News
Action
Locked

Tckl

61

INT

0

Sack

11

TD

0

FPts

81
Game2012 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1CAR
@TB 
L 10-1600002500000007.00
2CAR
NO 
W 35-2700002200000003.40
3CARL 7-360.00
4CARL 28-3000000101000002.70
5CARL 12-1600002401000007.30
6CAR
BYE
7CARL 14-1900001100000001.70
8CARL 22-23000005030000010.50
9CARW 21-1300003401.5000008.55
10CARL 14-3600001300110017.60
11CARL 21-2700003100.5000003.45
12CARW 30-2200001401000006.80
13CARL 21-2700000500000006.00
14CARW 30-2000003101000004.20
15CARW 31-7000005021000010.00
16CARW 17-600002000000011.50
17CAR
@NO 
W 44-380.00
Season  7-9000020410112100280.70