Montario Hardesty
Team
 Cleveland Browns
Position
RB
Age
27 years old
Height
6' 0"
Weight
225 lbs
College
Tennessee
Draft
2010, Browns, 27th pick in the 2nd round (59th overall)
% Own
1%
Owner
History
News
Montario Hardesty Fantasy News
Rank
79-333
Action
Locked

Att

65

Yd

271

AVG

4.2

TD

1

FPts

33
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CLEL 16-170.00
2CLEL 27-340.00
3CLEL 14-240.00
4CLEL 16-230.00
5CLEL 27-410.00
6CLEW 34-2415563.7119900651000012.50
7CLEL 13-17728400000028000002.80
8CLE
SD 
W 7-6331000001300000-0.70
9CLEL 15-250.00
10CLE
BYE
11CLEL 20-234235.800000023000002.30
12CLEW 20-14214700000014000001.40
13CLEW 20-175397.800000039000003.90
14CLEW 30-710525.200000152000004.20
15CLEL 21-38252.50000005000000.50
16CLEL 12-343144.701770021000002.10
17CLEL 10-2414372.600000037000003.70
Season  5-11652714.212168022871000032.70