Bear Pascoe
Team
 Atlanta Falcons
Position
TE
Age
28 years old
Height
6' 5"
Weight
283 lbs
College
Fresno State
Draft
2009, 49ers, 11th pick in the 6th round (184th overall)
% Own
0%
News
Bear Pascoe Fantasy News
Rank
70-1106

Rec

12

Yd

81

AVG

6.8

TD

0

FPts

8
Game2013 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYGL 31-360.00
2NYGL 23-41000021260012000001.20
3NYGL 0-380000122002000000.20
4NYGL 7-310000000000000000.00
5NYGL 21-360000000000000000.00
6NYGL 21-270000114140014000001.40
7NYGW 23-70000144004000000.40
8NYGW 15-70.00
9NYG
BYE
10NYGW 24-200.00
11NYGW 27-130000000000000000.00
12NYGL 21-240000155005000000.50
13NYGW 24-1700002115.50011000001.10
14NYGL 14-370000114140014000001.40
15NYGL 0-23000021260012000001.20
16NYGW 23-201220177009000000.90
17NYGW 20-60.00
Season  7-9122012816.80083000008.30