Bear Pascoe
Team
 Atlanta Falcons
Position
TE
Age
28 years old
Height
6' 5"
Weight
283 lbs
College
Fresno State
Draft
2009, 49ers, 11th pick in the 6th round (184th overall)
% Own
0%
News
Bear Pascoe Fantasy News
Rank
74-1119

Rec

1

Yd

1

AVG

1

TD

1

FPts

6
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1ATLW 37-340.00
2ATLL 10-240.00
3ATLW 56-140.00
4ATLL 28-410.00
5ATLL 20-300.00
6ATLL 13-270.00
7ATLL 7-290.00
8ATLL 21-220000111101100006.10
9ATL
BYE
10ATLW 27-170.00
11ATLW 19-170.00
12ATLL 24-260.00
13ATL
ARI Tue 10:05
14ATL
@GB Thu 2:30
15ATL
PIT Tue 7:00
16ATL
@NO Tue 7:00
17ATL
CAR Tue 7:00
Total  4-70000111101100006.10
Season  0000111101100006.10