Tashard Choice
Team
 Indianapolis Colts
Position
RB
Age
30 years old
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
College
Georgia Tech
Draft
2008, Cowboys, 23rd pick in the 4th round (122nd overall)
% Own
0%
Owner
Traded For, Week 4 2012 History
News
Tashard Choice Fantasy News
Action
Locked

Att

66

Yd

243

AVG

3.7

TD

3

FPts

71
Game2010 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1DALL 7-135183.602-2-101-116000001.60
2DALL 20-271-1-10166005000001.50
3DALW 27-132420000004000000.40
4DAL
BYE
5DALL 27-340.00
6DALL 21-240.00
7DALL 35-410.00
8DALL 17-3500004276.800270270007.78
9DALL 7-4539300000090220001.78
10DALW 33-200.00
11DALW 35-19273.50214700210120004.58
12DALL 27-301111000001100006.10
13DALW 38-35191005.31000001001000016.00
14DALL 27-307162.30117170033000004.30
15DALW 33-3015533.514317.800841000018.40
16DALL 26-27416403165.30032000006.20
17DALW 14-137202.900000020000002.00
Season  6-10662433.73171096.401-135236100070.64