The current draft pick is 11.12 (132nd overall). is now drafting! The previous picks were
Chad Henne
Team
 Jacksonville Jaguars
Position
QB
Age
29 years old
Height
6' 3"
Weight
230 lbs
College
Michigan
Draft
2008, Dolphins, 26th pick in the 2nd round (57th overall)
% Own
14%
Owner
Cut, Week 3 2011 History
News
Chad Henne Fantasy News
Rank
22-50-358
Action
Locked

%

60.6

Yd

3,241

TD

13

Rat

76.5

FPts

192
Game2013 PassingRushingFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultCmpAtt%YdAVGTDINTRatAttYdAVGTDPts
17JACL 10-30305158.83316.51176.5100018.55
15JACL 20-27213658.32376.62273.54225.5018.05
16JACL 16-20243470.623772197.3111017.95
14JACW 27-20122744.41174.32081.94338.2017.15
2JACL 9-19253865.82416.31092.1294.5016.95
13JACW 32-282240551954.92174.5000015.75
8JACL 10-42294564.42285.11084.3111015.50
7JACL 6-24233663.93188.80180.6451.2014.40
11JACL 14-27274264.32556.11269000012.75
12JACW 13-6233271.92397.50093.1331011.25
6JACL 19-35274264.33037.20265.92-3-1.5010.85
5JACL 20-3471353.8896.810101.112208.65
3JACL 17-45183847.42356.20245.4252.507.25
10JACW 29-27142360.91807.80249.22-1-0.504.90
1JACL 2-2836503660068.800001.80
4JACL 3-370.00
9JAC
BYE
Season  4-1230550360.63,2416.4131476.527772.90191.75