The current draft pick is 5.3 (51st overall). is now drafting! The previous picks were
Donnie Avery
Team
 Kansas City Chiefs
Position
WR
Age
30 years old
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
College
Houston
Draft
2008, Rams, 2nd pick in the 2nd round (33rd overall)
% Own
6%
Owner
Cut, Preseason 2013 History
News
Donnie Avery Fantasy News
Action
Locked

Rec

3

Yd

45

AVG

15

TD

1

FPts

11
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1TENL 14-160.00
2TENW 26-130.00
3TENW 17-140.00
4TENW 31-130.00
5TENL 17-380.00
6TEN
BYE
7TENL 7-410000000000000000.00
8TENW 27-100.00
9TENL 17-240000000000000000.00
10TENW 30-30000000000000000.00
11TENL 17-230.00
12TENW 23-170.00
13TENW 23-170.00
14TENL 17-220.00
15TENL 13-270.00
16TENW 23-170.00
17TENW 23-2200003451510451000010.50
Season  9-700003451510451000010.50