The current draft pick is 9.10 (106th overall). is now drafting! The previous picks were
Matt Moore
Team
 Miami Dolphins
Position
QB
Age
30 years old
Height
6' 3"
Weight
216 lbs
College
Oregon State
% Own
1%
Owner
History
News
Matt Moore Fantasy News
Action
Locked

%

60.6

Yd

2,510

TD

16

Rat

87.2

FPts

170
Game2011 PassingRushingFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultCmpAtt%YdAVGTDINTRatAttYdAVGTDPts
9MIA
@KC 
W 31-3172373.924410.630147.5430.8024.50
16MIAL 24-27173351.52948.93199.83-1-0.3020.60
13MIAW 34-141325521626.51085.85224.4120.30
11MIAW 35-8142070160830133.3320.7020.20
15MIAW 30-2310205021710.820122.3000016.85
12MIAL 19-20193259.428891099.5331014.70
8MIAL 17-20132259.11386.30158.55316.2114.00
7MIAL 15-18223366.719761092.62-1-0.5010.75
10MIAW 20-92029692097.20175.2214706.85
17MIAW 19-17223268.81354.21261.33-1-0.306.65
4MIAL 16-26172665.41676.40167.31-1-106.25
14MIA
PHI 
L 10-26111957.99551166.811104.85
6MIAL 6-24163447.1204602-141.800003.20
1MIAL 24-380.00
2MIAL 13-230.00
3MIAL 16-170.00
5MIA
BYE
Season  6-1021134860.62,5107.2169-187.232722.22169.70