Jay Cutler
Team
 Chicago Bears
Position
QB
Age
31 years old
Height
6' 3"
Weight
220 lbs
College
Vanderbilt
Draft
2006, Broncos, 11th pick in the 1st round (11th overall)
% Own
92%
Owner
Traded For, Week 7 2011 History
News
Jay Cutler Fantasy News
Action
Locked

%

67

Yd

2,695

TD

21

Rat

93.4

FPts

225
Game2014 PassingRushingFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultCmpAtt%YdAVGTDINTRatAttYdAVGTDPts
1CHIL 20-23344969.43497.12286.2000021.96
2CHIW 28-20233467.61765.240119.25255033.54
3CHIW 27-19233860.52255.92094.75142.8020.40
4CHIL 17-38223464.72567.52282.53299.7021.84
5CHIL 24-31283677.828982295.53227.3125.76
6CHIW 27-13263868.43811010109.6640.7023.64
7CHIL 14-27213461.81905.61174.4231.509.90
8CHIL 23-51203066.72277.631108.6166027.68
9CHI
BYE
10CHIL 14-55223759.52727.412-168.8200010.88
11CHIW 21-13314372.13307.732985214.2029.30
12CHI
TB Tue 7:00
13CHI
@DET Sat 6:30
14CHI
DAL Sun 2:25
15CHI
NO Thu 2:30
16CHI
DET Tue 7:00
17CHI
@MIN Tue 7:00
Total  4-6250373672,6957.22112-193.4321243.91224.90
Season  250373672,6957.22112-193.4321243.91224.90