Ben Roethlisberger
Team
 Pittsburgh Steelers
Position
QB
Age
32 years old
Height
6' 5"
Weight
241 lbs
College
Miami-Ohio
Draft
2004, Steelers, 11th pick in the 1st round (11th overall)
% Own
95%
Owner
Drafted 1.5 (5th overall), Preseason 2011 History
News
Ben Roethlisberger Fantasy News
Rank
5-6
Action
Locked

%

67.4

Yd

4,635

TD

30

Rat

103.8

FPts

323
Game2014 PassingRushingFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultCmpAtt%YdAVGTDINTRatAttYdAVGTDPts
1PITW 30-27233467.636510.711100.7382.7019.05
2PITL 6-26223759.52175.90164.800007.85
3PITW 37-19223073.31966.520112.6111016.90
4PITL 24-27294072.53147.830120.2242020.50
5PITW 17-9263672.22737.610103.13-2-0.7011.45
6PITL 10-312142502285.41164.4177013.10
7PITW 30-23233369.7265820113.8430.8016.55
8PITW 51-34404981.652210.760150.61-1-1053.00
9PITW 43-23253767.63409.260136.3210.5037.10
10PITL 13-20304369.834381281.8100019.15
11PITW 27-24213265.62076.51181.1320.708.55
12PIT
BYE
13PITL 32-35325855.24357.52276.4188033.55
14PITW 42-21253964.1350930118.51-1-1034.40
15PITW 27-20273577.136010.300109.22-2-1017.80
16PITW 20-121825722208.810112.14-4-1013.60
17PIT
CIN Wed 2:30
Total  10-538457067.44,6358.1308103.829240.80322.55
Season  38457067.44,6358.1308103.829240.80322.55