D'Qwell Jackson
Team
 Indianapolis Colts
Position
LB
Age
30 years old
Height
6' 0"
Weight
240 lbs
College
Maryland
Draft
2006, Browns, 2nd pick in the 2nd round (34th overall)
% Own
52%
News
D'Qwell Jackson Fantasy News
Rank
33-270-245

Tckl

140

INT

1

Sack

1.5

TD

0

FPts

83
Game2013 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1CLEL 10-2300003600000016.00
2CLEL 6-1400004400010005.00
3CLEW 31-2700003700100009.00
4CLEW 17-600003700000017.00
5CLEW 37-2400008300000003.00
6CLEL 17-3100005300000003.00
7CLEL 13-3100002200000002.00
8CLEL 17-2300002701.50000010.00
9CLEW 24-1800005400000014.00
10CLE
BYE
11CLEL 20-4100008100000001.00
12CLEL 11-2700006300000013.00
13CLEL 28-3200000600000016.00
14CLEL 26-2700005410000016.00
15CLEL 31-3800003600000006.00
16CLEL 13-2400004700000017.00
17CLEL 7-2000004500000005.00
Season  4-120000657511.51100783.00