Baltimore Ravens
Position
TM
% Own
73%
Owner
Cut, Week 15 2013 History
News
Baltimore Ravens Fantasy News
Rank
18-114-289
Action
Locked

INT

13

Sack

37

TD

2

Pts

344

Yd

5,631

FPts

146
Game2012 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
1BALW 44-138801801555141101913121332218.00
2BALL 23-241000340462221200524212448611.00
3BALW 31-30810190166102000043027304124.00
4BALW 23-166800011451111011116151635712.00
5BALW 9-6520100666201200266633812.00
6BALW 31-291591002267110000429272948110.00
7BALL 13-43201010205402100044330354200.00
8BAL
BYE
9BALW 25-1580070323821000051515152906.00
10BALW 55-2012313601860130200820182042216.00
11BALW 13-10760741274113220071091030912.00
12BALW 16-134606601750060000513121328012.00
13BALL 20-237400095722010052321233669.00
14BALL 28-311450250463803210023127314239.00
15BALL 17-341440520196502100063424283505.00
16BALW 33-14580560736030000111412141866.00
17BALL 17-23141060222902000032315171894.00
18BALW 24-960057016601311001299941915.00
19BALW 38-356402201864232101835183539814.00
20BALW 28-13320110423520110051312134286.00
22BALW 34-3120812801446131100731272946816.00
Season  14-62,000352213811,02919461516031234323574107,344197.00