Leon Washington
Team
 Tennessee Titans
Position
RB
Age
32 years old
Height
5' 8"
Weight
192 lbs
College
Florida State
Draft
2006, Jets, 20th pick in the 4th round (117th overall)
Inj
Questionable 
% Own
1%
Owner
Cut, Week 15 2012 History
News
Leon Washington Fantasy News
Action
Locked

Att

76

Yd

448

AVG

5.9

TD

6

FPts

262
Game2008 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
4NYJW 56-357263.704174.2004301809011.92
5NYJ
BYE
6NYJW 26-14571.404225.50029065077017.20
7NYJL 13-163196.31321701-14015200014.48
8NYJW 28-2436722.3133411.3101012102071036.28
9NYJW 26-177131.9024221005507000010.30
10NYJW 47-312544.504143.50068023049016.62
11NYJW 34-315183.602178.51035217710025.28
12NYJW 34-1388210.2212201-18423908021.76
13NYJL 17-34242036020006408707013.58
14NYJL 14-2411106315.20032071014013.44
15NYJW 31-271474711770054113200017.68
16NYJL 3-133144.7000000140710404.64
17NYJL 17-241060616294.8008919200025.28
Total  8-5674126.16392967.622-2708999912390228.46
Season  764485.96473557.623-280391,23113030261.64