Sidney Rice
Team
 Seattle Seahawks
Position
WR
Age
27 years old
Height
6' 4"
Weight
202 lbs
College
South Carolina
Draft
2007, Vikings, 12th pick in the 2nd round (44th overall)
Inj
IR 
% Own
27%
Owner
Cut, Week 7 2013 History
News
Sidney Rice Fantasy News
Rank
30-137-255
Action
Locked

Rec

50

Yd

748

AVG

15

TD

7

FPts

119
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1SEAL 16-20000043691036100009.60
4SEAL 13-19000044110.20041000004.10
5SEAW 16-12000056713.40067000006.70
7SEAL 6-130000232160032000003.20
8SEAL 24-2813306559.210581000011.80
12SEAL 21-24133034916.30052000005.20
13SEAW 23-17000069916.510991000015.90
15SEAW 50-170000476190076000007.60
18SEAW 24-140000127270027000002.70
19SEAL 28-300000460150060000006.00
Total  4-626303954213.9305483000072.80
Season  263050748157075470000118.65