Roy Helu
Team
 Washington Redskins
Position
RB
Age
25 years old
Height
5' 11"
Weight
216 lbs
College
Nebraska
Draft
2011, Redskins, 8th pick in the 4th round (105th overall)
% Own
32%
Owner
Cut, Week 9 2013 History
News
Roy Helu Fantasy News
Action
Locked

Att

151

Yd

640

AVG

4.2

TD

2

FPts

116
Game2011 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
3WASL 16-18515302178.50032000003.20
4WASW 17-108354.400000035000003.50
7WASL 20-331-1-10263005000000.50
8WASL 0-2300003206.70020000002.00
10WASL 9-206416.803134.30054000005.40
12WASW 23-17231084.717547.7001621000022.20
15WASW 23-1023532.303165.30069000006.90
17WASL 10-34451.202482410531000011.30
Total  3-5702563.71221747.9104302000055.00
Season  1516404.22493797.712-21,01930000115.90