Seattle Seahawks
Position
TM
% Own
88%
Owner
Drafted 2.4 (16th overall), Preseason 2014 History
News
Seattle Seahawks Fantasy News
Action
Locked

INT

22

Sack

34

TD

5

Pts

315

Yd

5,315

FPts

212
Game2011 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
1SEAL 17-3311402704700000013318332096.00
2SEAL 0-24390005002000032421244214.00
3SEAW 13-102902704623300061091032413.00
4SEAL 28-309404004900000013027304120.00
5SEAW 36-2571069056332211925212546426.00
6SEA
BYE
7SEAL 3-660039062150000566629820.07
8SEAL 12-3415303804021000043418282529.13
9SEAL 13-23500004900110032321234422.00
10SEAW 22-1777012039112200101715173238.00
11SEAW 24-721074043152200776718526.60
12SEAL 17-238601048210000423212341610.00
13SEAW 31-142400038421001614121433019.00
14SEAW 30-13114017035130001813121328117.20
15SEAW 38-14160440464411029146822137.20
16SEAL 17-1910702405202000051918193496.00
17SEAL 20-238404205312110052321233888.00
Total  7-91,13904540753223413915863152523035,315212.20
Season  1,13904540753223413915863152523035,315212.20