Johnny Knox
Team
 Chicago Bears
Position
WR
Age
27 years old
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
College
Abilene Christian
Draft
2009, Bears, 4th pick in the 5th round (140th overall)
% Own
1%
Owner
Cut, Preseason 2012 History
News
Johnny Knox Fantasy News
Action
Locked

Rec

51

Yd

960

AVG

18.8

TD

5

FPts

124
Game2010 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CHIW 19-14000035217.30052000005.20
2CHIW 27-20000048621.500860420008.60
3CHIW 20-17122049423.500960470009.60
4CHIL 3-1700001262600260130002.60
5CHIW 23-60000114140014000001.40
6CHIL 20-230000512024001200000012.00
7CHIL 14-17000068614.310861000014.60
8CHI
BYE
9CHIW 22-19000034916.300490690004.90
10CHIW 27-130000590180090000009.00
11CHIW 16-00000555110055000005.50
12CHIW 31-26000036822.710681000012.80
13CHIW 24-20000033411.30034000003.40
14CHIL 7-360000216801-11600000-0.40
15CHIW 40-1400002783910781000013.80
16CHIW 38-34000049223209221100021.20
17CHIL 3-100.00
19CHIW 35-240000448120148000003.80
20CHIL 14-210000256280056000005.60
Season  12-61220571,06418.752-11,0665182000133.60