Oakland Raiders
Position
TM
% Own
18%
Owner
Claimed, Week 12 2013 History
News
Oakland Raiders Fantasy News
Action
Locked

INT

5

Sack

36

TD

1

Pts

383

Yd

5,292

FPts

145
Game2005 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
1OAKL 20-301510150215500000013027303794.00
2OAKL 17-231300340155801110052321233546.00
3OAKL 20-23440160251111100132321234488.00
4OAKW 19-135903401147140000213121330310.00
5OAK
BYE
6OAKL 14-27136015066202100042724273465.00
7OAKW 38-17800310652030200417151721013.93
8OAKW 34-2514000023550622011025181932622.00
9OAKL 23-271910-60654032200427242732110.00
10OAKL 17-3113909075300120023121253263.00
11OAKW 16-136701304440233003136724616.53
12OAKL 21-3313501701253132200233273139412.00
13OAKL 10-34126000106002100013424282746.67
14OAKL 10-26136040216302000032624262944.33
15OAKL 7-9280101049130100699925512.93
16OAKL 3-221150120136112000032221224146.00
17OAKL 21-30154090145302100053027304025.00
Season  4-121,83102040181870536151601683833213575,292145.39