Oakland Raiders
Position
TM
% Own
5%
Owner
Cut, Preseason 2014 History
News
Oakland Raiders Fantasy News
Action
Locked

INT

5

Sack

36

TD

1

Pts

383

Yd

5,292

FPts

145
Game2005 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
1OAKL 20-3015101505500000013027303794.00
2OAKL 17-2313003405801110052321233546.00
3OAKL 20-2344016051111100132321234488.00
4OAKW 19-1359034047140000213121330310.00
5OAK
BYE
6OAKL 14-2713601506202100042724273465.00
7OAKW 38-1780031052030200417151721013.93
8OAKW 34-25140000550622011025181932622.00
9OAKL 23-271910-6054032200427242732110.00
10OAKL 17-311390905300120023121253263.00
11OAKW 16-13670130440233003136724616.53
12OAKL 21-33135017053132200233273139412.00
13OAKL 10-341260006002100013424282746.67
14OAKL 10-261360406302000032624262944.33
15OAKL 7-92801049130100699925512.93
16OAKL 3-2211501206112000032221224146.00
17OAKL 21-301540905302100053027304025.00
Season  4-121,83102040870536151601683833213575,292145.39