New York Giants
Position
TM
% Own
19%
Owner
Added, Week 7 2011 History
News
New York Giants Fantasy News
Rank
9-50-302
Action
Locked

INT

20

Sack

48

TD

1

Pts

400

Yd

6,022

FPts

189
Game2011 ReturningDefenseDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPtsO-PtsO/SP-PtsYdPts
1NYGL 14-282102702048041100428182233211.00
2NYGW 28-165101701745022201916151636718.00
3NYGW 29-16330001158321000516151637612.00
4NYGW 31-2712003001156141100527242736813.00
5NYGL 25-368201202065162200736242842420.00
6NYGW 27-248801701647231000624212437412.00
Total  4-239501030953197218601361471171332,24186.00
Season  1,209017102698252048131121844003333806,022189.00