Emmanuel Sanders
Team
 Denver Broncos
Position
WR
Age
27 years old
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
College
SMU
Draft
2010, Steelers, 18th pick in the 3rd round (82nd overall)
Inj
Questionable 
% Own
92%
Owner
Cut, Week 11 2011 History
News
Emmanuel Sanders Fantasy News
Rank
5-36
Action
Locked

Rec

95

Yd

1,331

AVG

14

TD

9

FPts

204
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1DENW 31-2411111067712.80088000008.80
2DENW 24-171-2-20810813.5001060000010.60
3DENL 20-2600001114913.50014902200016.90
4DEN
BYE
5DENW 41-202840710114.4001090000010.90
6DENW 31-17000033812.70038000003.80
7DENW 42-17000034113.710411000010.10
8DENW 35-211660912013.3311263000031.60
9DENL 21-4300001015115.10015101300018.10
10DENW 41-17155056713.420722000019.20
11DENL 7-220000510220.4101021000018.20
12DENW 39-361330912513.9001280000016.80
13DENW 29-16000067312.20073000007.30
14DENW 24-17113130456140069000006.90
Total  10-38445.50861,20814711,252735000179.20
Season  8445.50951,33114911,3759540110203.50