Shonn Greene
Team
 Tennessee Titans
Position
RB
Age
29 years old
Height
5' 11"
Weight
233 lbs
College
Iowa
Draft
2009, Jets, 1st pick in the 3rd round (65th overall)
% Own
36%
Owner
Drafted 5.8 (56th overall), Preseason 2011 History
News
Shonn Greene Fantasy News
Rank
57-249-121
Action
Locked

Att

108

Yd

540

AVG

5

TD

2

FPts

60
Game2009 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1NYJW 24-70.00
2NYJ
NE 
W 16-90.00
3NYJW 24-170.00
4NYJL 10-244235.800000023000002.30
5NYJL 27-31273.50000007000000.70
6NYJL 13-161000000000000000.00
7NYJW 38-0191447.62000001442000026.40
8NYJL 25-308182.2000001-11800000-0.20
9NYJ
BYE
10NYJL 22-247263.700000026000002.60
11NYJL 14-313-1-0.3000000-100000-0.10
12NYJW 17-610363.6000001-136000001.60
13NYJW 19-1311595.400000059000005.90
14NYJW 26-36416.8000001-141000002.10
15NYJL 7-108303.800000030000003.00
16NYJW 29-1516955.900000095000009.50
17NYJ
CIN 
W 37-013624.800000062000006.20
18NYJW 24-14211356.41000001351000019.50
19NYJW 17-14231285.61144001321000021.20
20NYJL 17-3010414.100000041000004.10
Season  11-81628445.2414403-384840000104.80