Chad Henne
Team
 Jacksonville Jaguars
Position
QB
Age
28 years old
Height
6' 3"
Weight
230 lbs
College
Michigan
Draft
2008, Dolphins, 26th pick in the 2nd round (57th overall)
% Own
18%
Owner
Cut, Week 5 2011 History
News
Chad Henne Fantasy News
Rank
23-45-290
Action
Locked

%

60.6

Yd

3,241

TD

13

Rat

76.5

FPts

207
Game2013 PassingRushingFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultCmpAtt%YdAVGTDINTRatAttYdAVGTDPts
7JACL 6-24233663.93188.80180.6451.2015.40
8JACL 10-42294564.42285.11084.3111017.50
9JAC
BYE
10JACW 29-27142360.91807.80249.22-1-0.504.90
11JACL 14-27274264.32556.11269000016.75
12JACW 13-6233271.92397.50093.1331011.25
13JACW 32-282240551954.92174.5000015.75
14JACW 27-20122744.41174.32081.94338.2017.15
15JACL 20-27213658.32376.62273.54225.5018.05
16JACL 16-20243470.623772197.3111017.95
17JACL 10-30305158.83316.51176.5100021.55
Total  4-622536661.52,3376.4111078.620643.20156.25
Season  30550360.63,2416.4131476.527772.90206.75