J. T. Thomas
Team
 Jacksonville Jaguars
Position
LB
Age
27 years old
Height
6' 1"
Weight
236 lbs
College
West Virginia
Draft
2011, Bears, 30th pick in the 6th round (195th overall)
% Own
8%
News
J. T. Thomas Fantasy News
Rank
45-347

Tckl

85

INT

2

Sack

0

TD

1

FPts

66
Game2014 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1JACL 17-3400000100000001.00
2JACL 10-4100000200000002.00
3JACL 17-440.00
4JACL 14-3300000100000001.00
5JACL 9-1700000200000002.00
6JACL 14-160.00
7JACW 24-600001600000006.00
8JACL 13-2700003310000015.00
9JACL 23-3300006210000024.00
10JACL 17-3100001500100007.00
11JAC
BYE
12JACL 3-2300006400000014.00
13JACW 25-24000066000101013.00
14JACL 13-2700001500000015.00
15JACL 12-2000004200100004.00
16JACW 21-1300005500000005.00
17JACL 17-2300001700000007.00
Total  3-1300003451202101566.00
Season  00003451202101566.00