Tyler Clutts
Team
 Dallas Cowboys
Position
RB
Age
30 years old
Height
6' 2"
Weight
254 lbs
College
Fresno State
% Own
0%
News
Tyler Clutts Fantasy News
Rank
157-1497

Att

0

Yd

0

AVG

0

TD

0

FPts

0
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
19DALL 21-260000111101100006.10
18DALW 24-200.00
17DALW 44-170.00
16DALW 42-70.00
15DALW 38-270.00
14DALW 41-280.00
13DALL 10-330.00
12DALW 31-280.00
11DAL
BYE
10DALW 31-170.00
9DALL 17-280.00
8DALL 17-200.00
7DALW 31-210.00
6DALW 30-230000111001000000.10
5DALW 20-170000000000000000.00
4DALW 38-170.00
3DALW 34-310.00
2DALW 26-100.00
1DALL 17-280.00
Season  13-50000221102100006.20