Michael Palmer
Team
 Pittsburgh Steelers
Position
TE
Age
26 years old
Height
6' 5"
Weight
252 lbs
College
Clemson
Inj
Questionable 
% Own
0%
News
Michael Palmer Fantasy News
Rank
81-1215

Rec

1

Yd

1

AVG

1

TD

1

FPts

6
Game2014 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
2PITL 6-260000000000000000.00
5PITW 17-90000111101100006.10
14PITW 42-210000000000000000.00
16PITW 20-120000000000000000.00
1PITW 30-270.00
3PITW 37-190.00
4PITL 24-270.00
6PITL 10-310.00
7PITW 30-230.00
8PITW 51-340.00
9PITW 43-230.00
10PITL 13-200.00
11PITW 27-240.00
12PIT
BYE
13PITL 32-350.00
15PITW 27-200.00
17PIT
CIN Wed 2:30
Total  10-50000111101100006.10
Season  0000111101100006.10