Willie Young
Team
 Chicago Bears
Position
DL
Age
29 years old
Height
6' 5"
Weight
251 lbs
College
NC State
Draft
2010, Lions, 6th pick in the 7th round (213th overall)
% Own
46%
News
Willie Young Fantasy News
Rank
23-443

Tckl

40

INT

0

Sack

9.5

TD

0

FPts

49
Game2014 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
2CHIW 28-2000000402000008.00
6CHIW 27-1300000302000007.00
5CHIL 24-3100003201100006.00
1CHIL 20-2300001301000005.00
7CHIL 14-2700000500000015.00
14CHIL 28-4100001300.5000004.00
15CHIL 15-3100000201000004.00
3CHIW 27-1900003101000003.00
4CHIL 17-3800001300000003.00
11CHIW 21-1300000101000003.00
10CHIL 14-5500000100000001.00
8CHIL 23-5100003000000000.00
9CHI
BYE
12CHIW 21-1300000000000000.00
13CHIL 17-3400000000000010.00
16CHI
DET Tue 7:00
17CHI
@MIN Tue 7:00
Total  5-90000122809.51000249.00
Season  0000122809.51000249.00