Thomas DeCoud
Team
 Carolina Panthers
Position
DB
Age
29 years old
Height
6' 2"
Weight
192 lbs
College
California
Draft
2008, Falcons, 35th pick in the 3rd round (98th overall)
% Own
2%
News
Thomas DeCoud Fantasy News
Rank
146-612

Tckl

47

INT

1

Sack

0

TD

0

FPts

35
Game2014 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1CARW 20-1400000000000000.00
2CARW 24-700001200000012.00
3CARL 19-3700003200000002.00
4CARL 10-3800003400000014.00
5CARW 31-2400003110000013.00
6CART 37-3700001400000004.00
7CARL 17-3800001300000003.00
8CAR
SEA 
L 9-1300001200000002.00
9CAR
NO 
L 10-280.00
10CARL 21-4500000800000008.00
11CARL 17-1900001300000003.00
12CAR
BYE
13CARL 13-3100000300000003.00
14CARW 41-1000000100000001.00
15CARW 19-170.00
16CARW 17-130.00
17CAR
@ATL Tue 10:25
Total  6-8-100001433100000335.00
Season  00001433100000335.00