Thomas DeCoud
Team
 Carolina Panthers
Position
DB
Age
29 years old
Height
6' 2"
Weight
192 lbs
College
California
Draft
2008, Falcons, 35th pick in the 3rd round (98th overall)
Inj
Questionable 
% Own
2%
News
Thomas DeCoud Fantasy News
Rank
152-631

Tckl

48

INT

1

Sack

0

TD

0

FPts

36
Game2014 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1CARW 20-1400000000000000.00
2CARW 24-700001200000012.00
3CARL 19-3700003200000002.00
4CARL 10-3800003400000014.00
5CARW 31-2400003110000013.00
6CART 37-3700001400000004.00
7CARL 17-3800001300000003.00
8CAR
SEA 
L 9-1300001200000002.00
9CAR
NO 
L 10-280.00
10CARL 21-4500000800000008.00
11CARL 17-1900001300000003.00
12CAR
BYE
13CARL 13-3100000300000003.00
14CARW 41-1000000100000001.00
15CARW 19-170.00
16CARW 17-130.00
17CARW 34-300000100000001.00
Total  7-8-100001434100000336.00
Season  00001434100000336.00