Tckl

18

INT

0

Sack

0

TD

0

FPts

17.5
Game2015 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1CARW 20-90.00
2CARW 24-170.00
3CARW 27-220.00
4CARW 37-230.00
5CAR
BYE
6CARW 27-230.00
7CARW 27-160.00
8CARW 29-260.00
9CARW 37-290.00
10CARW 27-100.00
11CARW 44-160.00
12CARW 33-140.00
13CARW 41-3800000400000004.00
14CARW 38-000000200000002.00
15CARW 38-3500000500000005.00
16CARL 13-2000002000000001.00
17CARW 38-1000001400000015.50
19CARW 31-2400003310000017.50
20CARW 49-1500003100000002.50
22CARL 10-2400002200000003.00
Season  17-200001121100000230.50