Rec

10

Yd

102

AVG

10.2

TD

0

FPts

15.2
Game2015 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1STL
SEA 
W 34-310.00
2STLL 10-240.00
3STL
PIT 
L 6-120.00
4STLW 24-220.00
5STLL 10-2400001310100010000001.50
6STL
BYE
7STLW 24-600000100000000000.00
8STLW 27-600001155005000001.00
9STLL 18-21000013-1-100-1000000.40
10STLL 13-3700001737370037000004.20
11STLL 13-160.00
12STLL 7-3100002584008000001.80
13STLL 3-2700001614140014000001.90
14STLW 21-140.00
15STLW 31-230.00
16STLW 23-1700001166006000001.10
17STLL 16-190000252311.50023000003.30
Total  7-90000103210210.2001020000015.20
Season  0000103210210.2001020000015.20