Tckl

34

INT

1

Sack

1

TD

0

FPts

35
Game2012 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1PITL 19-3100000500000003.50
2PIT
NYJ 
W 27-100.00
3PITL 31-340.00
4PIT
BYE
5PIT
PHI 
W 16-1400000200000001.40
6PITL 23-260.00
7PITW 24-170.00
8PIT
WAS 
W 27-120.00
9PITW 24-200.00
10PIT
KC 
W 16-130.00
11PIT
BAL 
L 10-130.00
12PITL 14-200.00
13PITW 23-2000000200000001.40
14PITL 24-3400003400000003.70
15PITL 24-2700000700000004.90
16PITL 10-13000017010000110.20
17PITW 24-1000001210000029.70
Season  8-80000529110000334.80