Att

81

Yd

322

AVG

4

TD

1

FPts

71.3
Game2010 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1MIN
@NO Q
L 9-140.00
2MIN
MIA P
L 10-144102.5010550015000002.50
3MINW 24-1031240000001-11200000-0.10
4MIN
BYE
5MINL 20-29273.500000007000000.70
6MINW 24-2114400000004000000.40
7MINL 24-285244.8010660030000004.00
8MINL 18-282000506713.400670000011.70
9MINW 27-2426301033009000002.60
10MINL 13-274205020178.50037000005.70
11MINL 3-311330304113.701-144000005.40
12MINW 17-1322763.512052.500811000016.10
13MINW 38-1412544.5010-2-20052000006.20
14MIN
NYG P
L 3-213113.7010110012000002.20
15MINL 14-4016774.803018601-1950000010.50
16MINW 24-1416600000006000000.60
17MINL 13-203124010660018000002.80
Season  6-108132241210167803-34891000071.30