Att

80

Yd

354

AVG

4.4

TD

0

FPts

74
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1SEAL 16-20252.50122007000001.70
2SEAW 27-751530224120039000005.90
3SEAW 14-120.00
4SEAL 13-196457.502136.50058000008.50
5SEAW 16-12461.502840014000003.40
6SEAW 24-235275.4022110.50048000006.80
7SEAL 6-134174.200000017000001.70
8SEAL 24-284143.50228140042000006.20
9SEAW 30-205214.201990030000004.00
10SEAW 28-77172.400000017000001.70
Total  6-44216740121058.8002720000039.90
Season  803544.40191819.5005350000073.90