Att

80

Yd

354

AVG

4.4

TD

0

FPts

74
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
9SEAW 30-205214.201990030000004.00
10SEAW 28-77172.400000017000001.70
11SEA
BYE
12SEAL 21-24294.5034715.70056000008.60
13SEAW 23-171660000006000000.60
14SEAW 58-0201085.40000001080000011.50
15SEAW 50-1710313.101-3-30028000003.80
16SEAW 42-1333812.70220100058000007.80
17SEAW 20-132-5-2.5011212007000001.70
18SEAW 24-148222.801660028000004.50
19SEAL 28-304184.5023718.50055000007.50
Total  8-2622654.301112811.6003930000051.70
Season  803544.40191819.5005350000073.90