Att

80

Yd

354

AVG

4.4

TD

0

FPts

73.9
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
9SEAW 30-205214.2010990030000004.00
10SEAW 28-77172.4000000017000001.70
11SEA
BYE
12SEAL 21-24294.50304715.70056000008.60
13SEAW 23-1716600000006000000.60
14SEAW 58-0201085.400000001080000011.50
15SEAW 50-1710313.1010-3-30028000003.80
16SEAW 42-1333812.702020100058000007.80
17SEAW 20-132-5-2.50101212007000001.70
18SEAW 24-148222.8010660028000004.50
19SEAL 28-304184.50203718.50055000007.50
Total  8-2622654.3011012811.6003930000051.70
Season  803544.401901819.5005350000073.90