Tckl

64

INT

1

Sack

10.5

TD

0

FPts

108
Game2013 ReturningDefenseFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultYdTDYdTDAstTcklINTSackFFFRSafTDPDPts
1NYJW 18-1700001101000006.00
2NYJ
@NE 
L 10-1300001000000000.30
3NYJ
BUF 
W 27-20000024021000016.40
4NYJL 13-3800001200000001.70
5NYJW 30-28000025011000012.10
6NYJL 6-1900000201000006.40
7NYJW 30-2700002301000007.70
8NYJL 9-49000022110000114.00
9NYJW 26-2000000101000005.70
10NYJ
BYE
11NYJL 14-3700002700000018.50
12NYJL 3-19000015020000013.80
13NYJL 3-2300002200000015.00
14NYJW 37-2700000200000001.40
15NYJL 20-3000003300000003.00
16NYJW 24-1300001300.5000004.90
17NYJW 20-700001100000001.00
Season  8-800002143110.520003107.90