Att

215

Yd

798

AVG

3.7

TD

9

FPts

183.9
Game2012 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1DET
STL 
W 27-230.00
4DET
MIN 
L 13-2013262040379.201-163000008.30
8DETW 28-2410464.6030930055000008.50
11DETL 20-2419844.4110-2-200821000015.20
12DETL 31-3412322.71202713.500591000013.90
13DETL 33-3521572.712016800731000015.30
16DETL 18-3115463.1130206.701-1661000013.60
17DETL 24-2615573.8030206.700770000010.70
Total  2-61053483.341801277.102-24754000085.50
Season  2157983.793402146.303-31,01290000183.90