Rec

43

Yd

562

AVG

13.1

TD

7

FPts

141.3
Game2010 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1JACW 24-170.00
2JACL 13-38000010010510.511-11051000025.90
3JACL 3-2800002034170034000006.10
4JACW 31-280.00
5JACW 36-260000404611.510461000014.60
6JACL 3-300000201680016000003.60
7JAC
@KC P
L 20-420000303812.710381000012.80
8JACW 35-1700008015319.1101531000029.30
9JAC
BYE
10JACW 31-24000030268.70026000005.60
11JAC
CLE D
W 24-200.00
12JAC
@NYG Q
L 20-2400004048120048000008.80
13JAC
@TEN OUT
W 17-60.00
14JAC
OAK P
W 38-310000202311.510231000010.30
15JACL 24-340000404210.520422000020.20
16JAC
WAS Q
L 17-2000001031310031000004.10
17JAC
@HOU P
L 17-340.00
Season  8-8000043056213.171-156270000141.30