Rec

53

Yd

439

AVG

8.3

TD

3

FPts

116.3
Game2015 RushingReceivingMiscReturningFantasy
WeekTeamOppResultAttYdAVGTDRecTarYdAVGTDFumYdTDYdTDYdTDPts
1CHIL 23-31000057551110551000016.50
2CHIL 23-4800004648120048000008.80
3CHIL 0-26000045153.80015000005.50
4CHIW 22-2000001113837.511831000026.00
5CHIW 18-1700004113280032000007.20
6CHIL 34-370000611599.800590000011.90
7CHI
BYE
8CHIL 20-230000353210.70032000006.20
9CHIW 22-19000089577.110571000019.70
10CHIW 37-130000331860018000005.50
11CHI
DEN 
L 15-1700002626130026000004.60
12CHI
@GB 
W 17-130.00
13CHI
SF 
L 20-26000034144.70114000004.40
14CHI
WAS 
L 21-240.00
15CHIL 17-380.00
16CHI
@TB 
W 26-210.00
17CHI
DET 
L 20-240.00
Season  6-10000053804398.33243930000116.30